Geslaagde leerlingen

17 juni 2022 | Gorinchem


Geslaagde leerlingen 1e tijdvak Gorinchem

VMBO-B

Coert Baars; Marit Boers; Hendrik de Bruin; Bertine Buijs; Christiaan Buijs; Fikir Buitelaar; Catharina van Dongen; Marjolein Goudriaan; Diana Hakkers; Thirza Huijzer; Albert van der Linden; Henk-Jan van Maaswaal; Barend Middelkoop; Ron Oomen; Jesse Roest; Aron Satter; Adriana Smitsman; Jan Smitsman; Joanne Snetselaar; Hielke Snoei; Gerko van Tuijl; Laurens van Tuijl; Sander Verhoeven; Thijmen Verkuijl; Anneleen Verrips; Jordy Versluis; Julian Vlot; Elise van Vulpen; Rachel van Vulpen;

VMBO-K

Maurice Adriaanse; Renske Bel; Hannah van Berchum; Marten den Besten; Martien den Besten; Lydia den Bleker; Cornelis Boer; Leonard Bor; Ineke van den Bosch; Christine de Bruin; Henrico de Bruin; Gertine Copier; Lenneke Cornet; Mettien van Dijk; Willemijn van Doorn; Adam Dorrestijn; Louise van Driel; Roos van Genderen; Jonathan Gerritsen; Geert Groeneveld; Miranda de Haaij; Nafthali Hartman; Maarten Hoeke; Evert-Jan Ippel; Colinda Kerkhoff; Jorian de Kock; Rosanna Kooistra; Anna van Laar; Rosalyn van Laar; Daan 't Lam; Marinka Loeve; Rick Lommers; Christiaan van Maastricht; Josephine van Maastricht; Adrianne van Mourik; Corlinde van Mourik; Menno Mourik; Johan Nab; Kayleigh van Oss; Anthonie Oudenaarden; Elène Pellikaan; Marit Poortvliet; Elise van Reeden; Tim Reijersen van Buuren; Gerlinda Rink; Harmke Schmidt; Coen Schoondermark; Anna Smits; Laura Stek; Jelco Suijker; Noor Treurniet; Annelieke Verkamman; Chanel Verweij;  Matthias van Vliet; Nathan Vonk; Andreas Vuijk; Marten van Weelderen; Hanna van de Werken; Hendrik Westeneng;  Bart van der Wolf;

MAVO

Sharon Aarnoudse; Arnoud Alberts; Dirk Alberts; Rens Benschop; Niels Bijsma; Diego Bom van de Scheur; Jan-Jaap Boot; Marino van Bruchem; Lisanne de Bruijn; Adriëlle Buijk; Loura Buijs; Petra Buijs; William Buitendijk; Lidia van Dieren; Magda van Dijk; Gerdine Duijzer; Job Gerritsen; Gerwin Goedhart; Babeth de Graaff; Naomi Groeneveld; Maureen den Hartog; Rozanna den Hartog; Henrieke van Helden; Rian den Hertog; Dick van den Heuvel; William van den Heuvel; Roos van der Horst; Herbert Houweling; Heleen de Jong; Jasmijn de Jong; Jiska de Jong; Marliza de Jong; Niels de Keizer; Corine het Lam; Frank Langerak; Robert-Willem van Ledden; Gerlies Meijer; Rowena van Mil; Niels Muijt; Nellemijn Muilwijk; Eline Paans; Hanna van der Pijl; Mard-Jan Roest; Mirjam Schild; William Schop; Anne Schouten; Elseline Slingerland; Myrthe van Slooten; Carolien Smitsman; Claudia van der Spek; Engelina van der Stelt; Elise Uittenbogaard; Jorn Uittenbogaard; Yorick Verheij; Lennart Verhoef; Marije Verhoef; Daniëlle Verhoeven; Willem Verhoeven; Laurens Verschoor; Marjanne Verweij; Siebe Vink; Mathilda Vlot; Janieke Voets; Tirza Werther; Gerard Willemstein; Anouk de With;

HAVO

Nadia van As; Arien van Ballegooijen; Larissa Barth; Emma-Linde van den Berg; Deborah Bijkerk; Hein Bloemert; Wessel Bloos; Marilène Both; Corniek van Breugel; Rhodé Brijder; Jeffrey Bron; Henk Bruygom; Marinus van den Burger; Siebe Burggraaf; Miriam van Deelen; Janne-Co van den Dool; André van Driel; Henrik Droogers; Joost Duel; Linde Duizer; Elisabet Florijn; Veerle Fortuijn; Ralph Gerrets; Esther Groeneveld; Loïs de Groot; Rebekka de Groot; Mirthe Heijkoop; Evi Heikoop; Joan van Helden; William den Hertog; Rosita Hol; Naomi van Horssen; Rob van Houwelingen; Marinda de Jong; Nadine de Jong; Marylène Kemp; Rhodé Klijn; Anne-Lisa Klomp; Niels de Kock; Joris Kok; Jarno Kool; Dirk-Jan Lagerweij; Anne-Ruth 't Lam; Mattanja het Lam; Thirza van Leeuwen; Marit van der Leij; Ingemarit Maasland; Bastiaan Middelkoop; Marnix Molendijk; Arend Monster; Gerard van Mourik; Stéfanie Mulder; Erik Nieuwkoop; Neline Oomen; Christine van Pommeren; Vera Schild; Anne Schoondermark; Carlo van Setten; Bart Slingerland; Job Snoek; Jarno van Steenis; Lydia Sterkenburg; Ruben de Stigter; Lucas van Straten; Carmen Struijk; Julia Struijk; Ruth Suiker; Rick Timmermans; Arenda Treur; Barbera Verdoold; Hillieke Verheij; Jurrian Verheij; Mathilde Verheij; Teunike Verschoor; Laurens Vos; Debora Walraven; Janne-Lize van de Weerd; Nelleke Wierks; Geerke van Wijk; Janieke Willemsen; Marianne de With; Anne-Myrthe van Zetten; Christianne van der Zouwen; Sophie Zwambach; Roze-Marijne Zweistra;

VWO

Arnoud van Arendonk; Sietse Averesch; Joël van Barneveld; Elize Boellaard; Obadja Bos; Hanna van Bruchem; Harmke van Bruggen; Sanne de Bruijn; Dianne Burggraaf; Sam Climo; Martijn van Dam; Josephine Duijster; Peter Faasse; Kathelijne Geleijnse; Regina Hakkenberg; Marjolijn Hansman; Emma de Heer; Lucas Janszen; Mark de Jong; Mirjam de Jong; Sanna de Jong; Arny Klop; Peter Korevaar; Julia Kroon; Emma de Leeuw; Esther Mulder; Emma-Lize Poppe; Rianne Schouten; Herman Skledar; Jan van der Sluijs; Willem Theunisse; Marc Verdoorn; Femke Verhaar; Mariëlle Vermeulen; Gerben Verschoor; Celine Versteeg; Anne Visser; Anton Weijgertze; Dianne Westeneng; Annelies van der Wind; Helene van der Zouwen;

 

Geslaagde leerlingen 1e tijdvak Zaltbommel

MAVO

Dave van den Anker; Sandra van Arendonk; Maurits van Bodegraven; Janice Bok; John Bouman; Sanne de Bruin; Gerjanne Copier; Mariëlle Duel; Nicoline Groeneveld; Charlotte Haverhals; Josalinn van Helden; Anton van Hemert; Stefano Hol; Jan Jongejeugd; Willem Jonkers; Ramon Keijser; Nina de Kock; Henry Kraijenoord; Anne Roos Kwint; Gerben Lagerweij; Corinda de Leeuw; Renate van Mersbergen; Jesse Quik; Jochem van Rijswijk; Esther de Ruijter; Edward Schokker; Thirza Sinke; Gerrit van der Spek; Marthijn Uitman; Neelke van der Vegt; Lisa Verdoorn; Lise Versteeg; Elise van de Werken; Emma Werther; Joanne van Wijk; Julia van Wijk; Maxime Zondag;